Godkendte centre

Medlemsliste 2013
REGION NORDJYLLAND
Morsø Rideklub 62
Legindvej 5
Legind
7900  Nykøbing M www.morsoe-rideklub.dk
mogeltorp@mail.tele.dk
Jette Stûker 5124 3399
Hannah Torp
Løgstrup Rideklub
Skivevej 124
8831  Løgstrup
Kirsten Kjær Knudsen
Sportsrideklubben Ålborg 23
Finstrupgård
Dallvej 5
9230  Svendstrup www.sao.dk
saofin@mail.dk
Lene Andersen 2231 6426
Hjallerup Rideklub 20
Tryvej 13
9320  Hjallerup www.hrv.dk
bogholder@hvr.dk
Per Mosegaard 2372 9958
Blokhus Ridecenter
Skovenggaardsvej 32
Hunetorp
9490  Pandrup www.blokhus-ridecenter.dk
info@blokhus-ridecenter.dk
Claus Jensen – ridefys 9824 6066 / 6160 7728
Kristina Larsen – rideinstr. 6160 7728
REGION MIDTJYLLAND
Møllebækgaard Handicapridecenter
Skovvej 10
Hee
6950  Ringkøbing www.123hjemmeside.dk/moellebaekgaard
hanne_jensen_hee@yahoo.dk
Hanne Jensen – ridefys 2964 3776
kimhansenhee@yahoo.dk
Kim Hansen – rideinstr. 2928 5648
Lille Asbjerg Handicapcenter
Bjalderbækvej 17
Sinding
7400  Herning www.lille-asbjerg.dk
a@wilmsen.dk
Anne Wilmsen 4054 8919 / 50 800 275
Anja Hansen – ridefys 4038 7210
Bodil Krogh – rideinst. 5126 0319
Herning Rideklub
Godsbanevej 4
7400  Herning www.herningerideklub.com
herningrideklub@live.dk
Lone Kjer – ridefys 2532 4909
Lise Jefelt – rideinstr. 2728 2715
Højris Rideklub 18
Poul Gerness Vej 26
7430  Ikast www.hjrk.dk
karin.lindvad@hjrk.dk
Karin Christensen 9715 4995
Center for Ridefysioterapi & Handicapridning
Vester Ringgade 10
7600  Struer www.ridefysioterapeut.dk
hdi@ridefysioterapeut.dk
Lasse Poulsen – handicaprideinst. 2128 2197
Hanne Dahl Iversen – ridefys 2294 2270
Nr. Holmgaard Handicapridecenter 33
Holmgårdsvej 49
Møborg
7660  Bækmarksbro www.nrholmgaard.dk
bettina@nrholmgaard.dk
Bettina Tetzlaff 2099 1782
Skive Rideklub
Flyvej 18
7800  Skive
Stald Kejlberg
Sortenborgvej 39
8600  Silkeborg www.staldkejlberg.dk
staldkejlberg@mail.tele.dk
Maria & Frank Kejlberg – handicaprideinstr. 4040 0974  /  2016 1726
Midtjysk Ridecenter 59
Bødkersmindevej 8
Thorning
8620  Kjellerup www.midtjyskridecenter.dk
mrc@midtjyskridecenter.dk
Hanne Hellmers 4060 6703
Dannevangshesteri
Skovvangen 6
8722  Hedensted
Lotte Nørby-Odgaard
REGION SYDDANMARK
Langesø-Egnens Rideklub 12
Bregnemosegård Ridecenter
Espestok 120
Gl. Korup
5210  Odense NV www.lsr-rideklub.dk
lsr_rideklub@hotmail.com
Stald Bøgelund 65
Mellemmarksvej 28
5500  Middelfart www.staldboegelund.dk
info@staldboegelund.dk
Allan Hansen – handicaprideinst. 4082 5747 / 2616 4266
Anne Kierkegaard – ridefys
Lotte Nørby-Odgaard – ridefys
Midtfyns Rideklub 13
Rudmevej 94
5750  Ringe www.midtfyns-rideklub.dk
Skovly Ridecenter 14
Ellingvej 37A
5853  Ørbæk www.skovlyridecenter.dk
skovlyridecenter@sol.dk
Jonna Spangsberg – ridefys 7513 7798
Mia Aagaard Buur-Thomsen – handicap.inst. 4068 5473
Steffen Buur- Thomsen – handicaprideinst. 4044 5479
Skærgaarden 49
Center for Ridefysioterapi & Handicapridning
Skærsøvej 2
6040  Egtved www.skaergaarden.dk
info@skaergaarden.dk
Birgitte Gøtske 7555 0164 / 4021 3161
Fax 7555 1013
Revsø & Omegns Rideklub 40
Revsø Markvej 2
6560  Sommersted www.roor.dk
Dorthe Skjærris Rasmussen – ridefys 7453 4616
Hans Chr. Smidt 7450 4901
Stutteri Majlund
Lundegårdsvej 55
6760  Ribe
Annika Pagård
Vestjydsk Rideklub 30
Engdraget 26
6800  Varde www.vestjyskrideklub.dk
dagligleder@vestjyskrideklub.dk
Bente Trabjerg 2441 8043
Gl. Hornstrup Handicapridecenter 47
Gl. Hornstrupvej 63A
7100  Vejle www.hornstrupridecenter.dk
fam-vestergaard@hotmail.dk
Elin Vestergaard 7585 2040 / 2182 6022
mette.sonderkjer@grejsdalen.dk
Mette Christensen – ridefys 2031 2226
Grindsted Rideklub 26
Hedemarken 28
7200  Grindsted www.grrk.dk
Klintholmridecenter
Tofhøjvej 5
Jelling Mark
7300  Jelling www.klintholmridecenter.dk
klintholm.ridecenter@mail.dk
Dorthe Hansen 4016 4203
REGION HOVEDSTADEN
Ballerup Rideklub  16
Kildesvinget 16
2750  Ballerup www.balleruprideklub.dk
tarfran@sport.dk
Charlotte Tardrup – ridefys 2621 0101
handicaprideinstruktor@balleruprideklub.dk
Helle Jørgensen – handicaprideinstruktør
Elleslettegård Rideskole
Gøngehusvej 162
2950  Vedbæk www.elleslettegaard.dk
elleslettegaard@elleslettegaard.dk
Stenbjerggaard Rideskole
Øresundskystens Rideklub 10
Kellerisvej 50
3060  Espergærde www.ørk.dk
oresundskystens-rideklub@mail.dk
4913 2850
REGION SJÆLLAND
Jægerspris Ridecenter
Gl. Dråbyvej 17
3630  Jægerspris
Philippa & Martin Holfelt
Suså Hestesportscenter
Engelstoftvej 10
4171  Glumsø www.susaa-hestecenter.dk
info@susaa-hestecenter.dk
Niels Erik Larsen 2140 2090
Hovmarkens Ridecenter
Slagelse Landevej 34
4200  Slagelse
Aglestrup Sportsrideklub
Tjørnedevej 124A 67
4340  Tølløse www.algestrup-srk.dk
Anne Helmer 5918 6333
Mette Zethner – ridefys 2623 9808
Petersminde Ridecenter
Skramstrupvej 20B 51
4440  Mørkøv www.petersminde.com
birksted@petersminde.com
Inge Birksted 5927 4156
Handicapridecentret ‘Strålen’
Maglebyvej 11
4671  Strøby
Lysholm Ridecenter
Lysholm Allé 110 63
4690  Haslev
lysholmridecenter@get2net.dk
Kenneth Bergstrøm 5631 3686
Vordingborg Sportsrideklub
Lergravsvej 14 42
Bakkebølle
4760  Vordingborg www.marianneholm.dk
marianneholm@holm.mail.dk
Marianne Holm 2424 7522
LF-Hestesportscenter
Rågelundevej 24
4892  Kettinge
Louise Jørgensen
ENKELT MEDLEMMER
Hanne Dahl Iversen
Vesterkærvej 12
Humlum
7600  Struer Ridefys & Handicaprideinstr.
hdi@ridefysioterapeut.dk
2294 2270
Helle Heede
Holmmøllevej 35
8632  Lemming Handicaprideinstruktør
helle.heede@mail.tele.dk
2343 1207
Kristina Arendt
Roskildevej 401
4390  Vipperød Handicaprideinstruktør
kristinaarendt@yahoo.dk
 Æresmedlemmer
 Helen Ravnsbo

Der er lukket for kommentarer.