Godkendte centre

 

Medlemsliste 2014
REGION NORDJYLLAND
Morsø Rideklub 62 *
Legindvej 5
Legind 
7900
Nykøbing M
www.morsoe-rideklub.dk
mogeltorp@mail.tele.dk
Jette Stûker 5124 3399
Hannah Torp
Løgstrup Rideklub *
Skivevej 124
8831
Løgstrup
Kirsten Kjær Knudsen
Sportsrideklubben Ålborg 23 *
Finstrupgård
Dallvej 5
9230
Svendstrup
www.sao.dk
saofin@mail.dk
Lene Andersen 2231 6426
Hjallerup Rideklub 20 *
Tryvej 13
9320
Hjallerup
www.hrv.dk
bogholder@hvr.dk
Per Mosegaard 2372 9958
Blokhus Ridecenter *
Skovenggaardsvej 32
Hunetorp
9490
Pandrup
www.blokhus-ridecenter.dk
info@blokhus-ridecenter.dk
Claus Jensen – ridefys 9824 6066 / 6160 7728
Kristina Larsen – rideinstr. 6160 7728
REGION MIDTJYLLAND
Møllebækgaard
Handicapridecenter
*
Skovvej 10
Hee
6950
Ringkøbing
www.123hjemmeside.dk/moellebaekgaard
hanne_jensen_hee@yahoo.dk
Hanne Jensen – ridefys 2964 3776
kimhansenhee@yahoo.dk
Kim Hansen – rideinstr. 2928 5648
Lille Asbjerg Handicapcenter *
Bjalderbækvej 17
Sinding
7400
Herning
www.lille-asbjerg.dk
a@wilmsen.dk
Anne Wilmsen 4054 8919 / 50 800 275
Anja Hansen – ridefys 4038 7210
Bodil Krogh – rideinst. 5126 0319
Herning Rideklub *
Godsbanevej 4
7400
Herning
www.herningerideklub.com
belinda-shaft@hotmail.com
Lone Kjer – ridefys 2532 4909
Lise Jefelt – rideinstr. 2728 2715
Højris Rideklub 18 *
Remmevej 25
7430
Ikast
www.hjrk.dk
mail@hjrk.dk
Lene Nedergaard – ridefys 2521 9571
Jette Flarup – rideinstr. 2345 7054
Center for Ridefysioterapi
& Handicapridning
*
Vester Ringgade 10
7600
Struer
www.ridefysioterapeut.dk
hdi@ridefysioterapeut.dk
Lasse Poulsen – handicaprideinst. 2128 2197
Hanne Dahl Iversen – ridefys 2294 2270
Nr. Holmgaard
Handicapridecenter
33 *
Holmgårdsvej 49
Møborg
7660
Bækmarksbro
www.nrholmgaard.dk
bettina@nrholmgaard.dk
Bettina Tetzlaff 2099 1782
Skive Rideklub *
Flyvej 18
7800
Skive
Stald Kejlberg *
Sortenborgvej 39
8600
Silkeborg
www.staldkejlberg.dk
staldkejlberg@mail.tele.dk
Frank Kejlberg m.f. – handicaprideinstr. 2016 1726
Midtjysk Ridecenter 59 *
Bødkersmindevej 8
Thorning
8620
Kjellerup
www.midtjyskridecenter.dk
mrc@midtjyskridecenter.dk
Hanne Hellmers 4060 6703
Dannevangshesteri *
Skovvangen 6
8722
Hedensted
Lotte Nørby-Odgaard
REGION SYDDANMARK
Langesø-Egnens Rideklub 12 *
Bregnemosegård Ridecenter
Espestok 120
Gl. Korup
5210
Odense NV
www.lsr-rideklub.dk
lsr_rideklub@hotmail.com
Stald Bøgelund 65 *
Mellemmarksvej 28
5500
Middelfart
www.staldboegelund.dk
info@staldboegelund.dk
Allan Hansen – handicaprideinst. 4082 5747 / 2616 4266
Anne Kierkegaard – ridefys
Lotte Nørby-Odgaard – ridefys
Midtfyns Rideklub 13 *
Rudmevej 94
5750
Ringe
www.midtfyns-rideklub.dk
Gartnergårdens Ridecenter
Engsmarken 5
5750
Ringe
nannalet@live.dk
Nanna Let Wittenhoff 2291 4125
Skovly Ridecenter 14 *
Ellingvej 37A
5853
Ørbæk
www.skovlyridecenter.dk
skovlyridecenter@sol.dk
Jonna Spangsberg – ridefys 7513 7798
Mia Aagaard Buur-Thomsen -
handicapr.inst.
4068 5473
Steffen Buur-Thomsen – handicaprideinst. 4044 5479
Stald Hera
v/ Simon Johansen
Kilenvej 30
5883
Oure
staldhera@live.dk
2291 4125
Skærgaarden 49 *
Center for Ridefysioterapi
& Handicapridning
Skærsøvej 2
6040
Egtved
www.skaergaarden.dk
info@skaergaarden.dk
Birgitte Gøtske 7555 0164 / 4021 3161
Fax 7555 1013
Revsø & Omegns Rideklub 40 *
Revsø Markvej 2
6560
Sommersted
www.roor.dk
Dorthe Skjærris Rasmussen – ridefys 7453 4616
Hans Chr. Smidt 7450 4901
Møllegårdens Handicap
Ridecenter
Gl. Møllevej 2
Ødis Bramdrup
6580
Vamdrup
schekdeeriksen@profibermail.dk
Merete Giørtz Carlsen – ridefys 2121 6658
Heidi Schelde Eriksen – rideinst.  4084 7350
Stutteri Majlund *
Lundegårdsvej 55
6760
Ribe
Annika Pagård
Vestjydsk Rideklub 30 *
Engdraget 26
6800
Varde
www.vestjyskrideklub.dk
dagligleder@vestjyskrideklub.dk
Bente Trabjerg 2441 8043
Snur-Om-Gaard
center for ridefysioterapi & handicapridning
Stadsvej 107
Mørkholt
7080
Børkop
www.snuromgaard.dk
snuromgaard@post.tele.dk
Tina Agerholm – ridefys 2256 9032
Søs Møller Christensen – rideinstr. 6161 8536
Gl. Hornstrup
Handicapridecenter
47 *
Gl. Hornstrupvej 63A
7100
Vejle
www.hornstrupridecenter.dk
fam-vestergaard@hotmail.dk
Elin Vestergaard 7585 2040 / 2182 6022
mette.sonderkjer@grejsdalen.dk
Mette Christensen – ridefys 2031 2226
Grindsted Rideklub 26 *
Hedemarken 28
7200
Grindsted
www.grrk.dk
Flintholmridecenter *
Tofhøjvej 5
Jelling Mark
7300
Jelling
www.klintholmridecenter.dk
klintholm.ridecenter@mail.dk
Dorthe Hansen 4016 4203
REGION HOVEDSTADEN
Ballerup Rideklub *
Kildesvinget 16 16
2750
Ballerup
www.balleruprideklub.dk
tarfran@sport.dk
Charlotte Tardrup – ridefys 2621 0101
handicaprideinstruktor@balleruprideklub.dk
Helle Jørgensen – handicaprideinstruktør
Elleslettegård Rideskole *
Gøngehusvej 162
2950
Vedbæk
www.elleslettegaard.dk
elleslettegaard@elleslettegaard.dk
Stenbjerggaard Rideskole *
Øresundskystens Rideklub 10
Kellerisvej 50
3060
Espergærde
www.ørk.dk
oresundskystens-rideklub@mail.dk
4913 2850
REGION SJÆLLAND
Jægerspris Ridecenter *
Gl. Dråbyvej 17
3630
Jægerspris
Philippa & Martin Holfelt
Suså Hestesportscenter *
Engelstoftvej 10
4171
Glumsø
www.susaa-hestecenter.dk
info@susaa-hestecenter.dk
Niels Erik Larsen 2140 2090
Aglestrup Sportsrideklub *
Tjørnedevej 124A 67
4340
Tølløse
www.algestrup-srk.dk
Anne Helmer 5918 6333
Mette Zethner – ridefys 2623 9808
Petersminde Ridecenter *
Skramstrupvej 20B 51
4440
Mørkøv
www.petersminde.com
birksted@petersminde.com
Inge Birksted 5927 4156
Handicapridecentret ‘Strålen’
Maglebyvej 11
4671
Strøby
Lysholm Ridecenter *
Lysholm Allé 110 63
4690
Haslev
lysholmridecenter@get2net.dk
Kenneth Bergstrøm 5631 3686
Vordingborg Sportsrideklub *
Lergravsvej 14 42
Bakkebølle
4760
Vordingborg
www.marianneholm.dk
marianneholm@holm.mail.dk
Marianne Holm 2424 7522
LF-Hestesportscenter *
Rågelundevej 24
4892
Kettinge
Louise Jørgensen
ENKELT MEDLEMMER
Helle Heede *
Holmmøllevej 35
8632
Lemming
Handicaprideinstruktør
helle.heede@mail.tele.dk
2343 1207
Æresmedlemmer
Helen Ravnsbo

Der er lukket for kommentarer.